VisaHQ.kr 비자 인도 비자

            인도 비자

인도 비자

permanent resident?


기입 인도 tourist e-visa 신청서 온라인

다음 문서의 디지털 사본을 제공:

a
Scanned copy of 한국 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. The passport must also have 2 remaining blank pages upon arrival in India.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Renunciation form. Former Indian Nationals that have been Naturalized must provide copy of stamped Renunciation Form or Deemed Surrender Certificate in order to apply. We are currently unable to assist in Renunciation of Indian Citizenship.

인도 tourist e-visa fees for citizens of 한국

Double entry (60 day stay)
  • 효력: 까지 4 개월
  • 처리: 2-3 business days
  • 총 비용:
최대 체류 에 인도: 60 일 인도 visa help
최대 체류 에 인도: 60 일 인도 visa help
Credit card
한국의 시민을 위한 인도 비자는 가 필요합니다. 가장 가까운 인도 대사관에 문의하시기 바랍니다 더 자세한 정보는.
Profile images
Husrav Billimoria on Twitter
@VisaHQ thank you for your support and service! Great job!
Profile images
Jason Chen on Twitter
Wow incredibly rare to find a travel service with great customer service, even rarer one with a modern web site. Thanks @VisaHQ !
Profile images
Wini Nkinda on Twitter
@VisaHQ your website has saved me time and unnecessary hassle. Thank you, THANK YOU!

최근 검색됨

유용한 리소스

인도 여행 정보: